深圳黄瓜视频通信有限公司

產品列表

聯係黄瓜视频

: 0755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 深圳市龍華新區清泉路金博龍工業園C棟4樓

產品

Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Optical Fiber

Fiber optic jumper wire is used to connect optical communication link

10G SFP+ 80KM 光模塊
10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM 萬兆光模塊

描述:10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM 光模塊 這是一個萬兆單模光纖模塊,對10G光模塊操作的數據率和波長為CWDM,最大傳輸距離可達80KM。

10G DWDM XFP
10G DWDM 50GHz XFP 80KM 光模塊

描述:10G DWDM 50GHz XFP 80KM 光模塊 這是一個萬兆單模光纖模塊,對10G光模塊操作的數據率和波長為DWDM,最大傳輸距離可達80km。

QSFP-40G-LR4光模塊
40G QSFP+光模塊QSFP-40G-LR4 CWDM 10km LC接口

描述:QSFP-40G-LR4光模塊 這是一個40G單模光模塊 中心波長CWDM LC接口 帶DDM 最大傳輸距離達10KM。

40G QSFP+ DAC高速線纜生產廠家
40G QSFP+ DAC高速線纜

Description: The ETU-Link 40G QSFP+ Passive Copper Cbale is compliant with SFF-8436 and an assembly of 4 full-duplex lane, where each lane is up to 10Gb/s per lane.

40G QSFP+ to 4x10 SFP+ breakout passive copper cables
40G QSFP+ 轉 SFP+ 無源銅纜

Description: The ETU-Link hybrid QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ breakout passive copper cables are 40Gbps to 10Gbps cable assemblies. The QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ cables provide 40GbE systems the ability to connect to 10GbE switches or adapter cards.

100G QSFP28 DAC
100G QSFP28 DAC高速線纜

Description: cost effective I/O solutions for LAN,HPC and SAN.meet,exceed 100 Gigabit Ethernet, InfiniBand EDR and temperature requirements for performance and reliability.compliant with SFF-8436 specifications provide connectivity between devices using QSFP ports.

40G QSFP+ 有源銅纜生產廠家
40G QSFP+ 有源銅纜

Description: The ETU-Link 40G QSFP+ Active Copper Cbale is compliant with SFF-8436 and an assembly of 4 full-duplex lane, where each lane is up to 10Gb/s per lane.

10G XFP 80km
10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80km 光模塊

描述:10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80km 光模塊 這是一個萬兆單模光纖模塊,對10G光模塊操作的數據率和波長為1550nm,最大傳輸距離可達80km。